Volktek定揚/光纖轉換器




NXF-757MT

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Converter ST Connector ( 圓頭 / 光纖收容箱 )



NXF-757MC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Converter SC Connector ( 方頭 / GBIC )



NXF-757SC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode Converter SC Connector ( 方頭 / GBIC )



NXF-742MT

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Converter ST Connector ( 圓頭 / 光纖收容箱 )



NXF-742MC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Converter SC Connector ( 方頭 / GBIC )



NXF-742SC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode Converter SC Connector ( 方頭 / GBIC )



NGF-762AMC

1000Base-T to SX Multi-mode Converter ( SC Connector )



NGF-762ASC

1000Base-T to LX Single-Mode Converter-10Km ( SC Connector )



NGF-760

10/100/1000Base-TX to 2 SFP ( SX / LX )、SFP光纖模組選購



NGF-762

10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP ( SX / LX )、SFP光纖模組選購



NXF-719

3U機架式12個插槽,可容納NXF、NGF系列光纖轉換器之機箱 ( NXF-757不適用 )
 

 

地址 : 81367台灣高雄市左營區文育路7號1樓 1F., No.7, Wenyu Rd., Zuoying Dist., Kaohsiung City 813, Taiwan
TEL : 07-359-1912 | FAX : 07-359-1913 |UBSIP : 777168 E-Mail : kshelp@ublink.org

 

地址 : 81367台灣高雄市左營區文育路7號1樓 1F., No.7, Wenyu Rd., Zuoying Dist., Kaohsiung City 813, Taiwan
TEL : 07-359-1912 | FAX : 07-359-1913 |

UBSIP : 777168 E-Mail : kshelp@ublink.org